Overview

Julian Clary travels all around the country, learning about an extraordinary range of nature fans obsessed by the creatures in their backyards and beyond. Cameras capture the creatures in ways they’ve never seen before.

Cast

Julian Clary

Forgot the name of "Nature Nuts with Julian Clary"? Describe the plot or a scene and let MovieMind find it.

Find a movie by describing it

Frequently asked

What is "Nature Nuts with Julian Clary" about?

Julian Clary travels all around the country, learning about an extraordinary range of nature fans obsessed by the creatures in their backyards and beyond. Cameras capture the creatures in ways they’ve never seen before.

When was "Nature Nuts with Julian Clary" released?

Nature Nuts with Julian Clary was released in 2015.

Who stars in "Nature Nuts with Julian Clary"?

The cast includes Julian Clary.

Similar titles

Nature Nuts with Julian Clary (2015) — Plot, Cast & Similar Titles · MovieMind