Overview

In this reality series, Marie Kondo brings her joyful tidying tactics to people struggling to balance work and home life and shares her own world.

Cast

Marie Kondo

Forgot the name of "Sparking Joy with Marie Kondo"? Describe the plot or a scene and let MovieMind find it.

Find a movie by describing it

Frequently asked

What is "Sparking Joy with Marie Kondo" about?

In this reality series, Marie Kondo brings her joyful tidying tactics to people struggling to balance work and home life and shares her own world.

When was "Sparking Joy with Marie Kondo" released?

Sparking Joy with Marie Kondo was released in 2021.

Who stars in "Sparking Joy with Marie Kondo"?

The cast includes Marie Kondo.

Similar titles