Overview

Certified Sexologist Shan Boodram, the most sought-after sex educator on the internet, shows you how to navigate sex, dating and relationships today—when the rules of love and attraction are confusing and fluid.

Cast

Shan Boodram

Forgot the name of "Sexology with Shan Boodram"? Describe the plot or a scene and let MovieMind find it.

Find a movie by describing it

Frequently asked

What is "Sexology with Shan Boodram" about?

Certified Sexologist Shan Boodram, the most sought-after sex educator on the internet, shows you how to navigate sex, dating and relationships today—when the rules of love and attraction are confusing and fluid.

When was "Sexology with Shan Boodram" released?

Sexology with Shan Boodram was released in 2020.

Who stars in "Sexology with Shan Boodram"?

The cast includes Shan Boodram.

Similar titles

Sexology with Shan Boodram (2020) — Plot, Cast & Similar Titles · MovieMind