Overview

"Last Interview Film of Jonas Mekas / Version 1": this is the last filmed interview of Jonas Mekas. This is a last gift from Jonas to us.

Cast

Jonas Mekas

Forgot the name of "Last Interview Film of Jonas Mekas/version 1"? Describe the plot or a scene and let MovieMind find it.

Find a movie by describing it

Frequently asked

What is "Last Interview Film of Jonas Mekas/version 1" about?

"Last Interview Film of Jonas Mekas / Version 1": this is the last filmed interview of Jonas Mekas. This is a last gift from Jonas to us.

When was "Last Interview Film of Jonas Mekas/version 1" released?

Last Interview Film of Jonas Mekas/version 1 was released in 2019.

Who stars in "Last Interview Film of Jonas Mekas/version 1"?

The cast includes Jonas Mekas.

Last Interview Film of Jonas Mekas/version 1 (2019) — Plot, Cast & Similar Titles · MovieMind