Detective Conan Magic File

Detective Conan Magic File · 2007

Detective Conan Magic File (2007) is a Animation / Mystery / Crime film directed by Yasuhiro Yamamoto, starring Manami Wakayama, Kappei Yamaguchi, Wakana Yamazaki.

AnimationMysteryCrimeDramaComedy

Overview

Magic File is an exclusive DVD sold at Japanese convenience store chain 7-Eleven.

Cast

Manami Wakayama, Kappei Yamaguchi, Wakana Yamazaki, Akira Kamiya, Megumi Hayashibara

Forgot the name of "Detective Conan Magic File"? Describe the plot or a scene and let MovieMind find it.

Find a movie by describing it

Frequently asked

What is "Detective Conan Magic File" about?

Magic File is an exclusive DVD sold at Japanese convenience store chain 7-Eleven.

When was "Detective Conan Magic File" released?

Detective Conan Magic File was released in 2007.

Who stars in "Detective Conan Magic File"?

The cast includes Manami Wakayama, Kappei Yamaguchi, Wakana Yamazaki, Akira Kamiya.