Cohabiting Male and Female Alien Wang

Cohabiting Male and Female Alien Wang · 2018

Cohabiting Male and Female Alien Wang (2018) is a Comedy / Romance / Science Fiction film, starring Huang Jingxiang, Liu Yongxi.

ComedyRomanceScience Fiction

Overview

The film "Cohabiting Men and Women Alien Wang" starts from the fact that Alex of the Vic star was ordered to find an "evil energy collector" and came to Earth. It tells about the coincidence that four friends from all over the world live under the same roof. They discover their awakened superpower genes in the fight, and grow from four carefree optimists to a generation of earth guardians.

Cast

Huang Jingxiang, Liu Yongxi

Forgot the name of "Cohabiting Male and Female Alien Wang"? Describe the plot or a scene and let MovieMind find it.

Find a movie by describing it

Frequently asked

What is "Cohabiting Male and Female Alien Wang" about?

The film "Cohabiting Men and Women Alien Wang" starts from the fact that Alex of the Vic star was ordered to find an "evil energy collector" and came to Earth. It tells about the coincidence that four friends from all over the world live under the same roof. They discover their awakened superpower genes in the fight, and grow from four carefree optimists to a generation of earth guardians.

When was "Cohabiting Male and Female Alien Wang" released?

Cohabiting Male and Female Alien Wang was released in 2018.

Who stars in "Cohabiting Male and Female Alien Wang"?

The cast includes Huang Jingxiang, Liu Yongxi.