The Real Anthony Fauci

The Real Anthony Fauci · 2022

The Real Anthony Fauci (2022) is a Documentary / History / Crime film directed by Käla Mandrake, starring Robert F. Kennedy Jr., Peter McCullough, Stephanie Seneff.

DocumentaryHistoryCrime

Overview

Different experts make a stand against today's putatively criminal and harmful health system, focusing on Anthony Fauci and his role in the shaping of the AIDS and COVID-19 epidemics.

Cast

Robert F. Kennedy Jr., Peter McCullough, Stephanie Seneff, Sherri Tenpenny, Pierre Kory

Forgot the name of "The Real Anthony Fauci"? Describe the plot or a scene and let MovieMind find it.

Find a movie by describing it

Frequently asked

What is "The Real Anthony Fauci" about?

Different experts make a stand against today's putatively criminal and harmful health system, focusing on Anthony Fauci and his role in the shaping of the AIDS and COVID-19 epidemics.

When was "The Real Anthony Fauci" released?

The Real Anthony Fauci was released in 2022.

Who stars in "The Real Anthony Fauci"?

The cast includes Robert F. Kennedy Jr., Peter McCullough, Stephanie Seneff, Sherri Tenpenny.