Overview

Pavarotti & Friends

Cast

Luciano Pavarotti, Sting, Zucchero, Lucio Dalla, Suzanne Vega, Mike Oldfield, Brian May, Bob Geldof

Forgot the name of "Pavarotti & Friends"? Describe the plot or a scene and let MovieMind find it.

Find a movie by describing it

Frequently asked

What is "Pavarotti & Friends" about?

Pavarotti & Friends

When was "Pavarotti & Friends" released?

Pavarotti & Friends was released in 1992.

Who stars in "Pavarotti & Friends"?

The cast includes Luciano Pavarotti, Sting, Zucchero, Lucio Dalla.