4.0The Legend of Sergio Ramos · 2019
«The Legend of Sergio Ramos» (2019) مسلسل من نوع Documentary، بطولة Sergio Ramos.
4.0«The Legend of Sergio Ramos» (2019) مسلسل من نوع Documentary، بطولة Sergio Ramos.
Sergio Ramos captains two powerhouse teams - The Spanish National Team and Real Madrid. Both teams’ rollercoaster of a season is documented through the lens of the press, fans and Sergio himself. Off the field, Sergio’s passions and family life stabilize him as he enjoys the every-day life as a father of three, a partner to his fiancée, Pilar Rubio, and as an Andalusian (or PRE) stud farmer.
Sergio Ramos
هل نسيت اسم «The Legend of Sergio Ramos»؟ صِف القصة أو مشهدًا منه ودع MovieMind يجده لك.
ابحث عن فيلم بالوصفSergio Ramos captains two powerhouse teams - The Spanish National Team and Real Madrid. Both teams’ rollercoaster of a season is documented through the lens of the press, fans and Sergio himself. Off the field, Sergio’s passions and family life stabilize him as he enjoys the every-day life as a father of three, a partner to his fiancée, Pilar Rubio, and as an Andalusian (or PRE) stud farmer.
صدر «The Legend of Sergio Ramos» عام 2019.
يشارك في البطولة: Sergio Ramos.