القصة

Hollywood actor Ray Winstone takes a trip around Sicily with some old friends, soaking up the island's multicultural history, ancient culture and colourful inhabitants. This Grand Tour covers pretty much all of the island - from the top of Mount Etna, a live volcano, to the palace of a Duchess in Palermo; from the Godfather's palace to Agrigento's Valley of the Temples and on to a cruise around the Aeolian Islands.

الأبطال

Ray Winstone

هل نسيت اسم «Ray Winstone's Sicily»؟ صِف القصة أو مشهدًا منه ودع MovieMind يجده لك.

ابحث عن فيلم بالوصف

أسئلة شائعة

ما قصة مسلسل «Ray Winstone's Sicily»؟

Hollywood actor Ray Winstone takes a trip around Sicily with some old friends, soaking up the island's multicultural history, ancient culture and colourful inhabitants. This Grand Tour covers pretty much all of the island - from the top of Mount Etna, a live volcano, to the palace of a Duchess in Palermo; from the Godfather's palace to Agrigento's Valley of the Temples and on to a cruise around the Aeolian Islands.

متى صدر «Ray Winstone's Sicily»؟

صدر «Ray Winstone's Sicily» عام 2020.

من أبطال «Ray Winstone's Sicily»؟

يشارك في البطولة: Ray Winstone.

أعمال مشابهة