القصة

One of the biggest comedians in Germany, Carolin Kebekus, mixes festive nostalgia and social commentary with her signature edgy wit to poke fun and challenge 'the most wonderful time of the year'.

الأبطال

Carolin Kebekus

هل نسيت اسم «Carolin Kebekus: The Last Christmas Special»؟ صِف القصة أو مشهدًا منه ودع MovieMind يجده لك.

ابحث عن فيلم بالوصف

أسئلة شائعة

ما قصة فيلم «Carolin Kebekus: The Last Christmas Special»؟

One of the biggest comedians in Germany, Carolin Kebekus, mixes festive nostalgia and social commentary with her signature edgy wit to poke fun and challenge 'the most wonderful time of the year'.

متى صدر «Carolin Kebekus: The Last Christmas Special»؟

صدر «Carolin Kebekus: The Last Christmas Special» عام 2021.

من أبطال «Carolin Kebekus: The Last Christmas Special»؟

يشارك في البطولة: Carolin Kebekus.

Carolin Kebekus: The Last Christmas Special (2021) — القصة والأبطال وأفلام مشابهة · MovieMind