القصة

El Concierto is the first live album recorded by the Mexican singer Luis Miguel. The album was recorded in August 1994 during the promotional tour of the album Segundo Romance and included three Mexican standards composed by José Alfredo Jiménez and recorded for the first time by the artist with mariachi: "Si Nos Dejan", "Amanecí En Tus Brazos" and "El Rey". The album won in the Best Album category at the Eres magazine awards in 1995 and was nominated for Pop Album of the Year at the Lo Nuestro Awards of 1996

الأبطال

Luis Miguel

هل نسيت اسم «Luis Miguel: El Concierto»؟ صِف القصة أو مشهدًا منه ودع MovieMind يجده لك.

ابحث عن فيلم بالوصف

أسئلة شائعة

ما قصة فيلم «Luis Miguel: El Concierto»؟

El Concierto is the first live album recorded by the Mexican singer Luis Miguel. The album was recorded in August 1994 during the promotional tour of the album Segundo Romance and included three Mexican standards composed by José Alfredo Jiménez and recorded for the first time by the artist with mariachi: "Si Nos Dejan", "Amanecí En Tus Brazos" and "El Rey". The album won in the Best Album category at the Eres magazine awards in 1995 and was nominated for Pop Album of the Year at the Lo Nuestro Awards of 1996

متى صدر «Luis Miguel: El Concierto»؟

صدر «Luis Miguel: El Concierto» عام 1995.

من أبطال «Luis Miguel: El Concierto»؟

يشارك في البطولة: Luis Miguel.

Luis Miguel: El Concierto (1995) — القصة والأبطال وأفلام مشابهة · MovieMind