القصة

A brilliantly offbeat stand-up special where he dives into everything from skydivers who break the sound barrier to servers who put a little too much finger in your morning coffee. He riffs on the life-changing power of his TOTO bidet, the emotional chaos of texting Uber drivers, runaway Roombas and self check-outs. Kevin hilariously unpacks the loss of his beloved cat—and more importantly, the loss of the perfect jeans he buried with him—along with hospital enema standoffs, stress-eating entire cookie trays, and the deep philosophical question of what food is actually worth bending over for after a certain age. With his signature mix of mellow mischief, sharp observations, and absurd logic,

الأبطال

Kevin Nealon

هل نسيت اسم «Kevin Nealon: Loose in the Crotch»؟ صِف القصة أو مشهدًا منه ودع MovieMind يجده لك.

ابحث عن فيلم بالوصف

أسئلة شائعة

ما قصة فيلم «Kevin Nealon: Loose in the Crotch»؟

A brilliantly offbeat stand-up special where he dives into everything from skydivers who break the sound barrier to servers who put a little too much finger in your morning coffee. He riffs on the life-changing power of his TOTO bidet, the emotional chaos of texting Uber drivers, runaway Roombas and self check-outs. Kevin hilariously unpacks the loss of his beloved cat—and more importantly, the loss of the perfect jeans he buried with him—along with hospital enema standoffs, stress-eating entire cookie trays, and the deep philosophical question of what food is actually worth bending over for after a certain age. With his signature mix of mellow mischief, sharp observations, and absurd logic,

متى صدر «Kevin Nealon: Loose in the Crotch»؟

صدر «Kevin Nealon: Loose in the Crotch» عام 2026.

من أبطال «Kevin Nealon: Loose in the Crotch»؟

يشارك في البطولة: Kevin Nealon.

Kevin Nealon: Loose in the Crotch (2026) — القصة والأبطال وأفلام مشابهة · MovieMind