القصة

In a world losing itself to screens, teenage mystic Carlo Acutis saw beyond our social media-addicted society and offered an answer—if we’re willing to listen. Carlo Acutis: Roadmap to Reality explores the life of the first millennial saint while following teens on a phone-free pilgrimage to his tomb, immersing them in his story, his passion for Christ, and a search for meaning in a digital age.

الأبطال

Carlo Acutis

هل نسيت اسم «Carlo Acutis: Roadmap to Reality»؟ صِف القصة أو مشهدًا منه ودع MovieMind يجده لك.

ابحث عن فيلم بالوصف

أسئلة شائعة

ما قصة فيلم «Carlo Acutis: Roadmap to Reality»؟

In a world losing itself to screens, teenage mystic Carlo Acutis saw beyond our social media-addicted society and offered an answer—if we’re willing to listen. Carlo Acutis: Roadmap to Reality explores the life of the first millennial saint while following teens on a phone-free pilgrimage to his tomb, immersing them in his story, his passion for Christ, and a search for meaning in a digital age.

متى صدر «Carlo Acutis: Roadmap to Reality»؟

صدر «Carlo Acutis: Roadmap to Reality» عام 2025.

من أبطال «Carlo Acutis: Roadmap to Reality»؟

يشارك في البطولة: Carlo Acutis.

Carlo Acutis: Roadmap to Reality (2025) — القصة والأبطال وأفلام مشابهة · MovieMind