القصة

Acclaimed comedian Iliza Shlesinger debuts on Amazon Prime with a no-holds-barred, explosive and relentlessly funny hour special where she covers everything from shower sex, ugly wives and the ideal man to the truth about the ONE thing no woman wants… in this special, nothing is off limits.

الأبطال

Iliza Shlesinger

هل نسيت اسم «Iliza Shlesinger: A Different Animal»؟ صِف القصة أو مشهدًا منه ودع MovieMind يجده لك.

ابحث عن فيلم بالوصف

أسئلة شائعة

ما قصة فيلم «Iliza Shlesinger: A Different Animal»؟

Acclaimed comedian Iliza Shlesinger debuts on Amazon Prime with a no-holds-barred, explosive and relentlessly funny hour special where she covers everything from shower sex, ugly wives and the ideal man to the truth about the ONE thing no woman wants… in this special, nothing is off limits.

متى صدر «Iliza Shlesinger: A Different Animal»؟

صدر «Iliza Shlesinger: A Different Animal» عام 2025.

من أبطال «Iliza Shlesinger: A Different Animal»؟

يشارك في البطولة: Iliza Shlesinger.

Iliza Shlesinger: A Different Animal (2025) — القصة والأبطال وأفلام مشابهة · MovieMind