القصة

Floyd Mayweather Jr. fought Emanuel Augustus on October 21, 2000, at Cobo Hall in Detroit, Michigan, USA. Mayweather won the fight by TKO at 1:06 in round 9 of 10 1. At the time of this match, Augustus went by his birth name, Emanuel Burton. He adopted his father’s last name of Augustus when his parents married in 2001 1. Mayweather, the WBC super featherweight champion, fought Augustus in a non-title bout at lightweight

الأبطال

Floyd Mayweather Jr.

هل نسيت اسم «Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Emanuel Augustus»؟ صِف القصة أو مشهدًا منه ودع MovieMind يجده لك.

ابحث عن فيلم بالوصف

أسئلة شائعة

ما قصة فيلم «Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Emanuel Augustus»؟

Floyd Mayweather Jr. fought Emanuel Augustus on October 21, 2000, at Cobo Hall in Detroit, Michigan, USA. Mayweather won the fight by TKO at 1:06 in round 9 of 10 1. At the time of this match, Augustus went by his birth name, Emanuel Burton. He adopted his father’s last name of Augustus when his parents married in 2001 1. Mayweather, the WBC super featherweight champion, fought Augustus in a non-title bout at lightweight

متى صدر «Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Emanuel Augustus»؟

صدر «Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Emanuel Augustus» عام 2000.

من أبطال «Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Emanuel Augustus»؟

يشارك في البطولة: Floyd Mayweather Jr..

Floyd Mayweather Jr. vs Emanuel Augustus (2000) — القصة والأبطال وأفلام مشابهة · MovieMind